Wszystkie produkty z zakresu infrastruktury o wysokiej wydajności

5 Wyniki

Zastosowane filtry

Porównaj teraz
Porównaj teraz

Nadajnik–odbiornik optyczny Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Extended Temperature

  • The Intel Silicon Photonics 100Gbps CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. Opis produktu
Porównaj teraz

Nadajnik–odbiornik optyczny Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 QSFP28

  • It is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. The high bandwidth module supports 100GbE optical links over single-mode fiber. Opis produktu
Porównaj teraz

Nadajnik-odbiornik optyczny Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 QSFP28

  • It is a small form factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, targeted for use in optical interconnects for data communications applications. The high bandwidth module supports 100GbE optical links over single-mode fiber. Opis produktu
Porównaj teraz